[Goldfarming] [HYBRID] BlackSack's Script [AutoIT] [1920x1080]

This is a discussion on [Goldfarming] [HYBRID] BlackSack's Script [AutoIT] [1920x1080] within the Diablo 3 bots, hacks and exploits board part of the Diablo 3 forum category; Originally Posted by Hydrazine Still seems to be showing wrong values, So I have to assume either it's judging the ...

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 11 to 14 of 14
  1. #11
    moris1's Avatar
    moris1 is offline Banned User Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    NC
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    -1
    Quote Originally Posted by Hydrazine View Post
    Still seems to be showing wrong values, So I have to assume either it's judging the items wrong, or even worse it could be selling legendaries :S



    It's botting, you're never 100% safe
    As long you set identify to false, you are ok since it wont be able to sell unidentified items


  2. #12
    wolf182 is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    22
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    6
    Reputation
    2
    I am using the Hybrid for Wizzard and it continues to freeze, sometimes when my wizz die, not all the times he stops at the main menu in the exit diablo 3 screen, and freeze there. Can anyone help me ?

  3. #13
    allred58 is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by zheng27 View Post
    Hi whenever i am in the main menu and i press = the mouse move to the uper left corner and it looks like it is sending the Esc key.
    And then it stops.

    What am i missing?
    i am having the same issue......any help would be sweet

  4. #14
    Djou1337 is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Sometimes my client gets disconnect from D3 servers (every 2hours +-). Is there a way to add some lines on the code to have an "input password" option so it can run by himself when disconnected ? It would be real great.

    Send me a PM or answer on this topic please ty !

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. [Goldfarming] AFK 150k-200k Gold Per Hour [AutoIT Script]
    By moris1 in forum Diablo 3 bots, hacks and exploits
    Replies: 40
    Last Post: 01-10-2013, 09:01 AM
  2. Replies: 21
    Last Post: 12-06-2012, 06:30 AM
  3. [Bot/Autoit Script] PVP Honor Leeching Script
    By tschoerk in forum WoW Bots, hacks and exploits
    Replies: 36
    Last Post: 11-30-2011, 11:00 PM
  4. Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-23-2009, 10:38 PM
  5. First AutoIt Script
    By Toxik in forum Entertainment
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 01-22-2008, 02:07 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •