[video] Bug - Move founatin and thorne (should be fixed soon)

This is a discussion on [video] Bug - Move founatin and thorne (should be fixed soon) within the DotA 2 board part of the Hot Games category; EDIT: This is fixed !...

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Phoenix's Avatar
    Phoenix is offline Premium Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Posts
    291
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    6
    Reputation
    374

    [video] Bug - Move founatin and thorne (should be fixed soon)



    EDIT: This is fixed !

    Last edited by Phoenix; 02-20-2014 at 01:01 PM.

  2. The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to Phoenix For This Useful Post:


  3. #2
    KavanaK is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Germany / Czech republic
    Posts
    377
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    10
    Reputation
    71
    I prefer invisible hero bug! :-D but this wins. All in all, here you go with a sep-by-step guide. I can't help you with mine.

Similar Threads

  1. W3 slot move?
    By Smilie in forum Warcraft 3 forum
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 04-07-2015, 07:15 AM
  2. mu move very slow...
    By nirj11 in forum Mu Support
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 12-28-2012, 10:07 AM
  3. Replies: 3
    Last Post: 01-26-2010, 04:06 AM
  4. [FIXED!] The legendary "Sit/Stand-Macro" [FIXED!] -CLOSED-
    By WooT.n-CzT in forum WoW Bots, hacks and exploits
    Replies: 26
    Last Post: 05-23-2007, 12:34 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •