question about zerocraft...

This is a discussion on question about zerocraft... within the General Chat board part of the General category; "Re: ZeroCraft v2.0.3 Cracked « Reply #123 on: May 07, 2007, 11:42:46 PM » -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- A new version of zerocraft ...

Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    niko123456's Avatar
    niko123456 is offline Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    Finland
    Posts
    177
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    10
    Reputation
    20

    question about zerocraft...

    "Re: ZeroCraft v2.0.3 Cracked
    « Reply #123 on: May 07, 2007, 11:42:46 PM »



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    A new version of zerocraft is coming out soon... May 9th maybe keep on checking permaonline.com"



    It seems like there is not coming a new free version of zerocraft(?), but do anyone have information is there coming a new non-free zerocraft versions in close future?

  2. #2
    XplittR's Avatar
    XplittR is offline Hawt

    Array
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Posts
    2,920
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    16
    Reputation
    1106

    Re: question about zerocraft...

    Perma and D3scene is allied now. He will make a version for the premium board at D3scene (I thinkatleast, but i may come to public).

    I'm looking forward.

    Hawt.

  3. #3
    niko123456's Avatar
    niko123456 is offline Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    Finland
    Posts
    177
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    10
    Reputation
    20

    Re: question about zerocraft...

    I think that this is no right place to ask this, but I'll do it anyway...Usually after I used zerocraft and closed wc3 i get some kind of error, wich is perfectly normal with this mh. But nowadays when i close wc3 there is no error, but when i press "ctrl alt del" I see that wc3 is "already running". Enyone have any idea why I now suddenly have to close wc3 also manually in that "ctrl alt del place" (i dont know what it is in english ) after using zerocraft....?

  4. #4
    Volund's Avatar
    Volund is offline Banned

    Array
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    in my own pants...
    Posts
    5,090
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    19
    Reputation
    1484

    Re: question about zerocraft...

    i hate to say i have no idea why... but the "ctrl alt del place" is the windows task manager.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •