need help with name spoofer

This is a discussion on need help with name spoofer within the Warcraft 3 forum board part of the Hot Games category; when i use name spoofer it says while im on battle.net wip error or vip cant rember no one there? ...

Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 22
  1. #1
    michae5666 is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    when i use name spoofer it says while im on battle.net wip error or vip cant rember

    no one there?

    ?

    Last edited by Range; 07-16-2007 at 07:11 PM.

  2. #2
    lLoolL is offline Banned User Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    Made In Holland
    Posts
    266
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    15
    is hard your probleme i dont understand sorry

  3. #3
    michae5666 is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    hold on let me try it agian

  4. #4
    Range is offline Banned User Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    England
    Posts
    1,408
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    146
    Merged your posts please use the edit button. Try again say if it works or not and which namepsoofer are you using?

  5. #5
    michae5666 is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    its says after i log into battle.net says pid error after i push change name and also says server unkown and im using name spoofer version 11800

  6. #6
    Range is offline Banned User Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    England
    Posts
    1,408
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    146
    then it's a pid error and the realm / server isn't being detected. Which namespoofer are you using i suggest you use shadofrench's.

  7. #7
    michae5666 is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    i am using shadow french

  8. #8
    lLoolL is offline Banned User Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    Made In Holland
    Posts
    266
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    15
    is here the probleme the probleme is SF

  9. #9
    michae5666 is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    sf?

  10. #10
    Range is offline Banned User Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    England
    Posts
    1,408
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    146
    Shadow French. I have no idea of what could be wrong sorry.

Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •