[Help] Lose on one pc?

This is a discussion on [Help] Lose on one pc? within the Warcraft 3 forum board part of the Hot Games category; hi, is there a way to make at lose on one pc? (with the loader)...

Page 1 of 6 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 56
  1. #1
    XD_imbaGaming's Avatar
    XD_imbaGaming is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    Germany Hamburg
    Posts
    297
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    154

    [Help] Lose on one pc?

    hi,
    is there a way to make at lose on one pc?
    (with the loader)


  2. #2
    XD_imbaGaming's Avatar
    XD_imbaGaming is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    Germany Hamburg
    Posts
    297
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    154
    some1 can help?

  3. The Following User Says Thank You to XD_imbaGaming For This Useful Post:


  4. #3
    BumpingOldThreads's Avatar
    BumpingOldThreads is offline Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Posts
    185
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    15
    Rlly hard to do it. Rename patched. It haves no bot for this, only manually




    (If you need at loses pm me)

  5. The Following User Says Thank You to BumpingOldThreads For This Useful Post:


  6. #4
    XD_imbaGaming's Avatar
    XD_imbaGaming is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    Germany Hamburg
    Posts
    297
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    154
    thx

  7. #5
    Dogma's Avatar
    Dogma is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Germany,Celle
    Posts
    395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    60
    Quote Originally Posted by BumpingOldThreads View Post
    Rlly hard to do it. Rename patched. It haves no bot for this, only manually

    Rename is not patchet, it just sucks as usually.

  8. #6
    XD_imbaGaming's Avatar
    XD_imbaGaming is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    Germany Hamburg
    Posts
    297
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    154
    can't work because i have only one mouse... ?

  9. #7
    theripper is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    EU
    Posts
    22
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    10
    Reputation
    4
    whats wrong with map rename? it works nice, even with many joinbugs. And u dont need bots to make at looses, find any program to record mouse moves-clicks. For opening more than one wc3 window if u are using win xp simply create new user with password, get second wc3 folder with different keys, put it in notepad: runas /env /SAVECRED /useryour new user) "your second wc3 folder/Frozen Throne.exe -window" and save with .bat extension

  10. The Following User Says Thank You to theripper For This Useful Post:


  11. #8
    Dima's Avatar
    Dima is offline La La Land

    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    1,744
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    11
    Reputation
    595
    I dont see the problem , use multiloader , rename maps, enjoy


  12. #9
    Sk8terBoi.'s Avatar
    Sk8terBoi. is offline Advanced Hacker

    Array
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Denmark
    Posts
    376
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    180
    Rename maps won't work.
    I made rename maps with a friend, we made 10-0 and our enemies had 60-70%.

  13. #10
    Dima's Avatar
    Dima is offline La La Land

    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    1,744
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    11
    Reputation
    595
    while you rename maps you can't even join a game, so you cant make 10-0 and it works fine as always did


Page 1 of 6 123 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. How to lose 1kg in 1 day *The easiest way*
    By darth_jedi in forum Real Life Hacks
    Replies: 79
    Last Post: 05-23-2012, 07:47 PM
  2. What I do when I lose
    By Reconnoob in forum Starcraft 2 forum
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 03-09-2011, 02:01 AM
  3. Automaticlly lose at the start of match.
    By Blaze in forum Warcraft 3 forum
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 02-22-2009, 12:19 AM
  4. Instant Lose?
    By Oh my god in forum Warcraft 3 forum
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 11-14-2008, 10:11 AM
  5. Can I lose my account if I hack???
    By krQllz in forum Warcraft 3 forum
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 05-04-2007, 04:54 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •