[1.23] TyranO's D3Scene Maphack v3

This is a discussion on [1.23] TyranO's D3Scene Maphack v3 within the Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools board part of the Warcraft 3 forum category; Originally Posted by sketchplay Hi there, erm, for some strange reason, whenever i try to spoof my name, the programme ...

Page 12 of 49 FirstFirst ... 2101112131422 ... LastLast
Results 111 to 120 of 485
  1. #111
    TradeMark99's Avatar
    TradeMark99 is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Singapore! xD
    Posts
    366
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    11
    Reputation
    337
    Quote Originally Posted by sketchplay View Post
    Hi there, erm, for some strange reason, whenever i try to spoof my name, the programme just hangs! Can anyone tell me why and how to fix? Also, the spoofer works for garena right? THanks a millon!
    Spoofer Does Not work on Garena.

    Quote Originally Posted by robert5090 View Post
    6/04/2009
    /garena update
    /maphack doesnt work!
    For all who cant maphack after the garena update;
    DELETE lib and plugins from the Garena folder.
    Place lib and plguins from the 123.rar to the Garena folder..
    Done..It should be working..Test it with youself in LAN first.

    Last edited by TradeMark99; 04-07-2009 at 09:46 AM.

  2. #112
    GelenaWins is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Thanks

  3. #113
    K_zaa is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    It detected by UCG.

    How do i use?

  4. #114
    TradeMark99's Avatar
    TradeMark99 is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Singapore! xD
    Posts
    366
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    11
    Reputation
    337
    Quote Originally Posted by K_zaa View Post
    It detected by UCG.

    How do i use?

    May i ask what is UCG?

  5. #115
    robert5090 is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by trademark99 View Post
    Spoofer Does Not work on Garena.



    For all who cant maphack after the garena update;
    DELETE lib and plugins from the Garena folder.
    Place lib and plguins from the 123.rar to the Garena folder..
    Done..It should be working..Test it with youself in LAN first.
    123.rar... where i can download?
    ty

  6. #116
    blooder is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    it doesent work (

  7. #117
    X-räi's Avatar
    X-räi is offline ɯnıɯǝɹd
    Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2008
    Location
    Germany, NRW
    Posts
    1,560
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    15
    Reputation
    1040
    just tried the hack and the .ini feature works like a charm.
    great job tyrano.

    ^using CHROME now
    Banned users: 0 (Counting since: 04.06.2008)


  8. #118
    pheeR's Avatar
    pheeR is offline Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    Frankfurt, Germany
    Posts
    174
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    11
    Reputation
    13
    well people, this maphack works fine in Garena with a little bugs but still, it's wonderful job by TyranO.

    I just have written a post on a different topic that Garena is about to patch this hack. So when a update of Garena arrives in the following days, do not use any, or at least this maphack anymore. But for now, it's working brilliant.

    Good job TyranO! (btw, im inactive, don't ask me anything)

    ///pheeR
    ///M



  9. #119
    typhin is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Does a quick game count as 'ladder'? as in is it detected? Only i never play any games other than custom untill i took a fancy to a quick game last night and i forgot to turn off the MH, next day, CD key is blocked.

  10. #120
    pheeR's Avatar
    pheeR is offline Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    Frankfurt, Germany
    Posts
    174
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    11
    Reputation
    13
    of course. quick game is the step to a ladder game. It's like you safe your profile (1vs1, maps, race) and then you don't need to set up it over and over again. So you can just press alt + q or 'Quick Game' and it will search one with the last saved settings for you.

    ///pheeR
    ///M



Page 12 of 49 FirstFirst ... 2101112131422 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. D3Scene Maphack 1.23
    By TyranO in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 438
    Last Post: 04-04-2009, 08:54 PM
  2. [1.23] Simple Maphack
    By TyranO in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 63
    Last Post: 03-21-2009, 02:07 AM
  3. D3Scene Maphack 1.22
    By TyranO in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 357
    Last Post: 03-20-2009, 11:05 PM
  4. TyranO's Maphack 7 (1.22)
    By TyranO in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 133
    Last Post: 11-19-2008, 07:36 PM
  5. Warcraft 3 maphack
    By hendricius in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 88
    Last Post: 08-22-2008, 06:44 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •