[1.23] TyranO's D3Scene Maphack v3

This is a discussion on [1.23] TyranO's D3Scene Maphack v3 within the Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools board part of the Warcraft 3 forum category; Originally Posted by aminhg hey trademark rmb me?hahah yea.... i was having map hacking... till today.. garena had an update.. ...

Page 14 of 49 FirstFirst ... 4121314151624 ... LastLast
Results 131 to 140 of 485
  1. #131
    TradeMark99's Avatar
    TradeMark99 is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Singapore! xD
    Posts
    366
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    11
    Reputation
    337
    Quote Originally Posted by aminhg View Post
    hey trademark rmb me?hahah yea.... i was having map hacking... till today..
    garena had an update.. n the maphack doesnt work no more...
    Yeah i rmb you xD...

    Quote Originally Posted by aminhg View Post
    hey its ok now..
    FOR AL THOSE MAPHACK HU CANT WORK..
    DOWNLOAD THE 123.RAR FILE..
    N DELETE UR PUGIN N LIB FROM UR GARENA FOLDER
    AND REPLACE IT AGAIN.=)
    Hey there, delete the plugins is enough delete lib for? They updated the plugins only so

    For today's update just delete plugins and place the plugins from the 123.rar into the garena folder.


  2. #132
    sketchplay is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    9
    Reputation
    1
    err i think you guys got me wrong. As in, my hack works, but how come everytime i hit the spoof button, it hangs? anyone?

  3. #133
    d3rbedeul_ is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Romania
    Posts
    8
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by trademark99 View Post
    Yeah i rmb you xD...



    Hey there, delete the plugins is enough delete lib for? They updated the plugins only so

    For today's update just delete plugins and place the plugins from the 123.rar into the garena folder.
    I try 1000 times.. but it's not work ....
    I try all method.. i get banned 10 acounts *lvl1* ...


    Only errors ... .Plugin missing .. Plugin error ..

    Please tell us how to do ... from A to Z ...

    Download garena \ delete plugins \ put this and that and .... ??

    Tell us please *somme tuttorial* ...... i try all method.. but nothing

  4. #134
    TradeMark99's Avatar
    TradeMark99 is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Singapore! xD
    Posts
    366
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    11
    Reputation
    337
    Quote Originally Posted by d3rbedeul_ View Post
    I try 1000 times.. but it's not work ....
    I try all method.. i get banned 10 acounts *lvl1* ...


    Only errors ... .Plugin missing .. Plugin error ..

    Please tell us how to do ... from A to Z ...

    Download garena \ delete plugins \ put this and that and .... ??

    Tell us please *somme tuttorial* ...... i try all method.. but nothing

    From what u said download garena.
    Install Garena.
    Download 123.rar
    DELETE lib and plugins from the garena folder.
    Place lib and plugins to the garena folder.
    Replace Garena.exe with pudge666 crack V1 Garena.exe.
    Should be working..test with yourself.

  5. #135
    vladuchio is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    I tried this:
    Install Garena.
    Download 123.rar
    DELETE lib and plugins from the garena folder.
    Place lib and plugins to the garena folder.
    Replace Garena.exe with pudge666 crack V1 Garena.exe.
    Should be working..test with yourself.

    No error, no nothing. But how do i activate the mh? Thx for ur time (sry for the noob question but i never used mh till now )

  6. #136
    zzxcc is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    "+" & "-" keys make game error
    fix it pls

  7. #137
    TradeMark99's Avatar
    TradeMark99 is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Singapore! xD
    Posts
    366
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    11
    Reputation
    337
    Quote Originally Posted by vladuchio View Post
    I tried this:
    Install Garena.
    Download 123.rar
    DELETE lib and plugins from the garena folder.
    Place lib and plugins to the garena folder.
    Replace Garena.exe with pudge666 crack V1 Garena.exe.
    Should be working..test with yourself.

    No error, no nothing. But how do i activate the mh? Thx for ur time (sry for the noob question but i never used mh till now )
    U r using XP or Vista? If is vista, open the mh by running it as admin and then tick the functions u wanna use and start mh-ing..If is XP, just open and tick the functions u wanna use on the mh den start mh-ing lol
    so vista needs an EXTRA step

  8. #138
    pheeR's Avatar
    pheeR is offline Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    Frankfurt, Germany
    Posts
    174
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    11
    Reputation
    13
    well the easiest thing would be to turn off vista's security functions so you can use it like you use xp.

    for the maphack you need to press F4 to turn it on, not just open it. When you press F4, it says, "The Lich king is giving me true Power" and then the maphack should work, if not, hit it another time.

    ///pheeR
    ///M



  9. #139
    TradeMark99's Avatar
    TradeMark99 is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Singapore! xD
    Posts
    366
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    11
    Reputation
    337
    Quote Originally Posted by pheeR View Post
    well the easiest thing would be to turn off vista's security functions so you can use it like you use xp.

    for the maphack you need to press F4 to turn it on, not just open it. When you press F4, it says, "The Lich king is giving me true Power" and then the maphack should work, if not, hit it another time.

    ///pheeR
    Hmmm, i can press f4 to on it and to off it...wierd...same for f5
    Is it suppose to be like that?

  10. #140
    blankshot is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Hmm it tells me I have no privileges.. :\

Page 14 of 49 FirstFirst ... 4121314151624 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. D3Scene Maphack 1.23
    By TyranO in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 438
    Last Post: 04-04-2009, 08:54 PM
  2. [1.23] Simple Maphack
    By TyranO in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 63
    Last Post: 03-21-2009, 02:07 AM
  3. D3Scene Maphack 1.22
    By TyranO in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 357
    Last Post: 03-20-2009, 11:05 PM
  4. TyranO's Maphack 7 (1.22)
    By TyranO in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 133
    Last Post: 11-19-2008, 07:36 PM
  5. Warcraft 3 maphack
    By hendricius in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 88
    Last Post: 08-22-2008, 06:44 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •