AchyMap 1.24b Official Public

This is a discussion on AchyMap 1.24b Official Public within the Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools board part of the Warcraft 3 forum category; you have to run the game first men!...

Page 5 of 10 FirstFirst ... 34567 ... LastLast
Results 41 to 50 of 95
  1. #41
    xain819 is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Philippines
    Posts
    258
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    9
    Reputation
    159
    you have to run the game first men!


  2. #42
    xain819 is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Philippines
    Posts
    258
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    9
    Reputation
    159
    see this its not working...even spam f4 and f5.... still not working even if the hack says "IN LADDER GAME" nothing is happening...and don't be fool by my OS coz its XP not vista its only a skin!!


  3. #43
    cholo8tin is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    @xain

    how do u change ur os to vista? please give the link thanks i like ur skin my os is xp... please help me thanks...

    @TS

    not working same problem with xain...

  4. #44
    JessicaRight is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Posts
    20
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    9
    Reputation
    1
    hi is there something like an instruction how to use this hack in GGC? and is this 100% safe?
    Last edited by JessicaRight; 09-25-2009 at 11:52 AM.

  5. #45
    WWIII is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    The hack works fine, you all just fail lol.

    Try using the hack before running WC3. Make sure your AV isn't blocking it. Mine was (well I use advance mode) so it asked, and I allowed it.


    Hit F5 (make sure its not binded otherwise) and give it about 3 seconds and it should have revealed the map. (Does not work properly in NOTD Aftermath). I've had all other features work just fine for me on Win7 x64, the most troublesome OS, so you are doing something wrong.

  6. #46
    chaosinbi is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    can we change hotkey[map on/map off or zoom] ?
    I really want to change ..

  7. #47
    Neo777's Avatar
    Neo777 is offline Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Posts
    158
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    9
    Reputation
    20
    It works 100% fine, all who have probs with it just fail to deactivate AV or stuff like that.

    Can the creator please further develope this program, so that one not only can see but also click the units and buildings?

    Like in cEngine 1.0 which is not anymore supported.

    The bad thing about cEngine was that u got higher pings, which was so high that they negativley infulenced the game and they also caused sometimes crit errors.

    None of those probs with achy, but please immatriculate the click feature.

  8. The Following User Says Thank You to Neo777 For This Useful Post:


  9. #48
    BongToke's Avatar
    BongToke is offline Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Posts
    32
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    9
    Reputation
    48
    Quote Originally Posted by Neo777 View Post
    It works 100% fine, all who have probs with it just fail to deactivate AV or stuff like that.

    Can the creator please further develope this program, so that one not only can see but also click the units and buildings?

    Like in cEngine 1.0 which is not anymore supported.

    The bad thing about cEngine was that u got higher pings, which was so high that they negativley infulenced the game and they also caused sometimes crit errors.

    None of those probs with achy, but please immatriculate the click feature.
    Sorry no updates

  10. #49
    WaitForUfo's Avatar
    WaitForUfo is offline KING OF ROC
    Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Posts
    729
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    11
    Reputation
    131
    Dude, official relasing after hack was leaked is good enought for a guy who calls whole d3scene community leechers dont u think ?

  11. #50
    Neo777's Avatar
    Neo777 is offline Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Posts
    158
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    9
    Reputation
    20
    Quote Originally Posted by BongToke View Post
    Sorry no updates
    Let me reformulate my question/please: Do u think u will ever maybe think of putting the click-feature in AchyMap ? It would make the whole program double as good as it is already.

    AutoMining + AutoStatsChecker would also be not too wrong, but these are unnecessary luxiary same as mh itself.

    Anways for sharing AchyMap 8)

Page 5 of 10 FirstFirst ... 34567 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Safety Tips For Using Public Computers
    By dog_keeper in forum Operating Systems
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 08-26-2009, 01:23 PM
  2. Unreal-Rage Public v7
    By xZiLe in forum Counter-Strike: 1.6 Hacks
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 12-27-2008, 02:29 AM
  3. [VB]IP Pinger
    By Bendik in forum Development
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-29-2008, 05:33 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •