Simple WC3 Maphack for [TCGNetwork 0.14] 1.24d & -ah bypass by h4c0r-BG

This is a discussion on Simple WC3 Maphack for [TCGNetwork 0.14] 1.24d & -ah bypass by h4c0r-BG within the Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools board part of the Warcraft 3 forum category; Please update your maphack with memory problem. Please Please It work but i can't play that game because so laggy....

Page 4 of 7 FirstFirst ... 23456 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 40 of 65
  1. #31
    mazzard is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Please update your maphack with memory problem. Please Please



    It work but i can't play that game because so laggy.

  2. #32
    h4c0r-BG's Avatar
    h4c0r-BG is offline Hacker

    Array
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Posts
    236
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    8
    Reputation
    171
    Quote Originally Posted by TheForgotten View Post
    Or it change the detection timer to "PUSH -1" ?
    No, why don't you check out yourself instead of asking all possibilities? (the answer is NO by the way)

    Also the update .. well i decided to delay it with the new version with DirectX menu, all toggable hacks include camera hack and the specific spells spam.
    XZONE REACTOR

  3. #33
    JokeMaMub is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    i Just copy drum 'n' base TCGNetwork 0.14 and drum 'n' base it to gamedir but when i start wc3.exe game can't start
    how can i fix it

  4. #34
    h4c0r-BG's Avatar
    h4c0r-BG is offline Hacker

    Array
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Posts
    236
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    8
    Reputation
    171
    Quote Originally Posted by JokeMaMub View Post
    i Just copy drum 'n' base TCGNetwork 0.14 and drum 'n' base it to gamedir but when i start wc3.exe game can't start
    how can i fix it
    No, no, no. You ONLY copy drum 'n' base TCGNetwork 0.14 nothing else!
    XZONE REACTOR

  5. #35
    JokeMaMub is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by h4c0r-BG View Post
    No, no, no. You ONLY copy drum 'n' base TCGNetwork 0.14 nothing else!
    i ONLY copy drum 'n' base TCGNetwork 0.14 but i found a same prob

    i use win7 x64 i have 2 use compability mode ?

    thank v. much for your answer

  6. #36
    apexigtr is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    How to make it autoinject I dont know why mine doesn't autoinject . I paste it in the correct folder. please help thanks

  7. #37
    Garena_Hacker is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    tested... no ban. ty

  8. #38
    guzaza552 is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by apexigtr View Post
    How to make it autoinject I dont know why mine doesn't autoinject . I paste it in the correct folder. please help thanks
    I'm too.

  9. #39
    SyeD_SuNnY's Avatar
    SyeD_SuNnY is offline Advanced Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Posts
    314
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    9
    Reputation
    14
    Why you guys can't..I'm using it fully and smoothly :S

  10. #40
    hutzero is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by JokeMaMub View Post
    i ONLY copy drum 'n' base TCGNetwork 0.14 but i found a same prob

    i use win7 x64 i have 2 use compability mode ?

    thank v. much for your answer
    That's the same to me. Maybe I must try to use Windows XP.

Page 4 of 7 FirstFirst ... 23456 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Simple WC3 Maphack for 1.24d with Garena & -ah bypass by h4c0r-BG
    By h4c0r-BG in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 194
    Last Post: 03-02-2010, 09:54 PM
  2. [1.23] Simple Maphack
    By TyranO in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 63
    Last Post: 03-21-2009, 02:07 AM
  3. Maphack that can bypass -ah for 1.20e
    By kumagsikoya in forum Warcraft 3 forum
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 02-02-2009, 12:56 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •