Manabars 1.4

This is a discussion on Manabars 1.4 within the Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools board part of the Warcraft 3 forum category; works on windows 7?...

Page 9 of 12 FirstFirst ... 7891011 ... LastLast
Results 81 to 90 of 114
  1. #81
    allanviado is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Posts
    20
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    works on windows 7?


  2. #82
    averon13 is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Posts
    12
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    epic app thx

  3. #83
    ningax123's Avatar
    ningax123 is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Hidden Leaf
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Idk is it just me, but it doesn't work =/. Do i have to extract it into my Warcraft III directory?
    Last edited by ningax123; 07-01-2010 at 09:20 PM.

  4. #84
    Devic3's Avatar
    Devic3 is offline Master Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    717
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    9
    Reputation
    235
    Quote Originally Posted by ningax123 View Post
    Idk is it just me, but it doesn't work =/. Do i have to extract it into my Warcraft III directory?
    No, you don't need to extract it into your Warcraft III directory. Make sure to launch Manabars.exe before launching your warcraft3.exe.

  5. #85
    ningax123's Avatar
    ningax123 is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Hidden Leaf
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by Devic3 View Post
    No, you don't need to extract it into your Warcraft III directory. Make sure to launch Manabars.exe before launching your warcraft3.exe.
    Its chinese am i correct? Lols

  6. #86
    Bananaheadlin is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    hey i cant seem to ever download it from taiwan, is it possible if someone or host uploads new link? :o

  7. #87
    Daniel999's Avatar
    Daniel999 is offline bla

    Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    15
    Reputation
    1083
    Quote Originally Posted by Bananaheadlin View Post
    hey i cant seem to ever download it from taiwan, is it possible if someone or host uploads new link? :o
    MEGAUPLOAD - The leading online storage and file delivery service

  8. #88
    ningax123's Avatar
    ningax123 is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Hidden Leaf
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    I still can't get it to work -.- idk is it just me. I run the manabar and then the wc3. Or is it because i have zmap on?

  9. #89
    bodosko is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Not working for garena anymore. :/

  10. #90
    4GoTeN_Ho3 is offline Banned User Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Montreal, Quebec
    Posts
    1,251
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    376
    Quote Originally Posted by bodosko View Post
    Not working for garena anymore. :/
    any proof?

Page 9 of 12 FirstFirst ... 7891011 ... LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •