[OUTDATED][1.25b] SelfHack v2.04 by YourName

This is a discussion on [OUTDATED][1.25b] SelfHack v2.04 by YourName within the Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools board part of the Warcraft 3 forum category; @LoveYou] Owh, I played with AI I'm on Garena and your hack isn't work on Garena.. When I'm offline, I'm ...

Page 35 of 185 FirstFirst ... 2533343536374585135 ... LastLast
Results 341 to 350 of 1848
  1. #341
    5566's Avatar
    5566 is offline Legend
    Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Earth
    Posts
    1,176
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    9
    Reputation
    157
    @LoveYou]



    Owh, I played with AI I'm on Garena and your hack isn't work on Garena.. When I'm offline, I'm using your hack on LAN without the 6.68b and 6.68c map.. So, that's the reason
    .:Regards:.
    .:5566:.

  2. #342
    lilo is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Hello loveyou]

    is it possible to add a function which reveals invisible units on minimap and a changelog.txt

    luv your hacks

  3. #343
    Thongyy is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Can't seem to get it to work. At first it was the MSVCR100.dll error even after I installed the Visual C++ 2010 Runtime x64 & restarted my PC (My OS is Win 7 64 bit). I looked around on the net and found that I had to put the MSVCR100.dll into "Windows/SysWOW64/". After that the error disappeared but the hack wouldn't work when testing in singleplayer and bnet. I also tried with Run as Admin & compatibility mode. After all of that I tried uninstalling Visual C++ 2010 Runtime x64 and installing Visual C++ 2010 Runtime x86 but to no avail ):

    It seems like the hack isn't working at all for me. Pressing F5 and End while in game does not bring out the .log file that should appear. Also the GUI in the taskbar isn't there when I run WC3.

    Anyone manage to fix theirs?

  4. #344
    Ocafeateron is offline Guru
    Array
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Posts
    79
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    9
    Reputation
    8
    You gonna update this for garena ?

  5. #345
    Tracky's Avatar
    Tracky is offline Administrator

    Array
    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    9,854
    Mentioned
    158 Post(s)
    Tagged
    2 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    42
    Reputation
    5606
    Quote Originally Posted by Ocafeateron View Post
    You gonna update this for garena ?
    Quote Originally Posted by LoveYou] View Post
    I won't change anything because of Garena. I haven't before and I won't now, you should wait until those people working on GarenaMaster post a new version which disables Garena's new stuff.

    Thank you for reading through the whole Thread.

  6. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to Tracky For This Useful Post:


  7. #346
    SNSD_1314 is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    ahha well maybe it's good to know how to make cheat and share to you guys...
    ahha really wanna learn how to make programme
    btw it's good because I will study I.T so that I can learn C++ or even Java

  8. #347
    ricebunny is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Posts
    14
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    i installed the 1.1b and everytime i open warcraft i get stuck on black screen and just my mouse doing the loading icon :\

    ps. I use Dream Dota Along with it...

  9. #348
    mattjac is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Hey
    Im trying to get this to work and after reading this through I don't think anyone has my problem. I believe it might have something to do with an error code that says
    "Exception processing message 0xc0000135 Parameters 0x000007FEFD37715L 0x000007FEFD37715L 0x000007FEFD37715L 0x000007FEFD37715L"

    I'm running on windows 7 professional 64-bit. It's installed under Program Files (x86) folder if that makes a difference. I have 4 gb RAM, i5 cpu, 9800gtx nVIDIA card. I think that's all the pertinent information I can think of. Please if anyone has any clues let me know, thanks

  10. #349
    Ronaldo_Cristi is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by mattjac View Post
    Hey
    Im trying to get this to work and after reading this through I don't think anyone has my problem. I believe it might have something to do with an error code that says
    "Exception processing message 0xc0000135 Parameters 0x000007FEFD37715L 0x000007FEFD37715L 0x000007FEFD37715L 0x000007FEFD37715L"

    I'm running on windows 7 professional 64-bit. It's installed under Program Files (x86) folder if that makes a difference. I have 4 gb RAM, i5 cpu, 9800gtx nVIDIA card. I think that's all the pertinent information I can think of. Please if anyone has any clues let me know, thanks
    I also got this problem mattjac, and don't know what to do to fix this problem. hopping you guys answer us, I really need this hacks

  11. #350
    YourName's Avatar
    YourName is offline THE ONE AND ONLY DARK KNIGHTY


    Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,553
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    16
    Reputation
    1088
    Install the Visual C++ 2010 runtimes and CHOOSE THE RIGHT VERSION!
    No idea if it automatically warns you when you've chosen the wrong one.
    If you got a 64bit OS, download and install the 64bit one. Else install the 32bit (which says x86) one.

    And most importantly, reboot your system after installing.
    Providing you with foolish stuff since 2007.

Similar Threads

  1. [HACK] [UNDETECTED][1.24e] SelfHack v1.1e by YourName
    By DropDeadFred in forum Dota Forum
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 10-08-2010, 01:22 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •