Loss bot roC pls

This is a discussion on Loss bot roC pls within the Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools board part of the Warcraft 3 forum category; Hi someone can help me or share a losebot for Roc ........ I have many problem whit Winbot ...... because ...

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 13
  1. #1
    OuTLaW_oG's Avatar
    OuTLaW_oG is offline Addict
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Posts
    60
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    3

    Loss bot roC pls

    Hi someone can help me or share a losebot for Roc ........ I have many problem whit Winbot ...... because i use window 7 i think ........ thx all

    gOOgle TraSlaToR On

  2. #2
    Tracky's Avatar
    Tracky is offline Administrator

    Array
    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    9,855
    Mentioned
    158 Post(s)
    Tagged
    2 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    42
    Reputation
    5606
    Every lossbot is working on ROC and TFT.

    I'd recommend using Qazzy's Multilossbot or Chaotics Lossbot OR Motziesel's Lossbot.

  3. The Following User Says Thank You to Tracky For This Useful Post:


  4. #3
    4GoTeN_Ho3 is offline Banned User Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Montreal, Quebec
    Posts
    1,251
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    376
    or bulbs lossbot or matb lossbot

  5. #4
    Qazzy is offline Advanced Hacker


    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Posts
    316
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    18
    Reputation
    1431
    I don't think my multi lossbot would work on roc because I'm almost 100% positive the memory addresses are different. Why do you want a lossbot for roc? It's hard enough getting games on roc, if you lose a bunch then you will never find anyone. And if you are talking about my win bot, it's tft only.

  6. #5
    OuTLaW_oG's Avatar
    OuTLaW_oG is offline Addict
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Posts
    60
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    3
    I really i hate window 7 ............. i tryed use Motziesel's Lossbot but don t work o possible i set wrong it .....i think better use Chaotics_Lossbot ...... but i have other problem change lenguage to ===== > English yuo can help me ? Where i dowload file and thread...... thx
    gOOgle TraSlaToR On

  7. #6
    Qazzy is offline Advanced Hacker


    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Posts
    316
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    18
    Reputation
    1431
    http://www.d3scene.com/forum/warcraf...using-now.html should work since it's pixel based. Give this one a try.

  8. #7
    OuTLaW_oG's Avatar
    OuTLaW_oG is offline Addict
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Posts
    60
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    3
    Quote Originally Posted by Qazzy View Post
    I don't think my multi lossbot would work on roc because I'm almost 100% positive the memory addresses are different. Why do you want a lossbot for roc? It's hard enough getting games on roc, if you lose a bunch then you will never find anyone. And if you are talking about my win bot, it's tft only.
    Because i like so much play roC style game than tft ... ..... tft for me is only custum and funny game .... don t like style
    gOOgle TraSlaToR On

  9. #8
    Qazzy is offline Advanced Hacker


    Array
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Posts
    316
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    18
    Reputation
    1431
    Yeah but last time I was on roc I had to wait like 20 minutes to find a game, if you lossbot then it will be very hard to find games.

  10. #9
    OuTLaW_oG's Avatar
    OuTLaW_oG is offline Addict
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Posts
    60
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    3
    No problem i have time and im old for playing every day ....... i play for fun ..... and need some piC because i lost all mine 1500 and 500 pic 3 year ago when i was retired Blizzard clear my aka ...... thx yuo have resolved all my problem ..... this bot WorK 100% in my lenguage .... i tried it now ..... Thx Thx !!!
    gOOgle TraSlaToR On

  11. #10
    CHATWITHCREEPS's Avatar
    CHATWITHCREEPS is offline Addict
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Posts
    58
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by Tracky View Post
    Every lossbot is working on ROC and TFT.

    I'd recommend using Qazzy's Multilossbot or Chaotics Lossbot OR Motziesel's Lossbot.
    Nice bullsh*t.

    Answering creator's question :

    Chaotic Lose Bot v1.0 works with ROC & TFT
    However, sometimes it can stuck. Not very often, though.
    Last edited by CHATWITHCREEPS; 12-04-2010 at 11:33 PM.
    CHATWITHCREEPS is playing on EURO, using ROC.

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Best loss bot
    By Duchu in forum Warcraft 3 forum
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 10-06-2009, 06:41 PM
  2. Loss bot!
    By Legolito in forum Warcraft 3 forum
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10-22-2008, 02:26 PM
  3. LoSS Bot
    By carsonleung in forum Warcraft 3 forum
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 04-29-2007, 06:30 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •