Warcraft III Runner

This is a discussion on Warcraft III Runner within the Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools board part of the Warcraft 3 forum category; Originally Posted by XXreggieXX You haven't added it yet >.< I've added yesterday. I forget to add credit again when ...

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 11 to 16 of 16
  1. #11
    Ancient.Deadly's Avatar
    Ancient.Deadly is offline Master Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    532
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    8
    Reputation
    309
    Quote Originally Posted by XXreggieXX View Post
    You haven't added it yet >.<
    I've added yesterday.
    I forget to add credit again when I'm updating this thread. >.<

    Last edited by Ancient.Deadly; 03-18-2011 at 08:05 AM.
    "I learned to walk; since then have I let myself run."
    "Freedom is slavery. War is peace. Ignorance is strength."

  2. #12
    darkas951 is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0
    i have a question - when i start the runner and i click on Garena i can't click the "Run WC3" button.. when i click "normal" i can click on it..

  3. #13
    Magicmaster is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    4
    Cool

  4. #14
    ownagemike is offline Addict
    Array
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Posts
    54
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    8
    Reputation
    1
    does this run multiple wc3s?

  5. #15
    Ancient.Deadly's Avatar
    Ancient.Deadly is offline Master Hacker
    Array
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    532
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    8
    Reputation
    309
    Quote Originally Posted by ownagemike View Post
    does this run multiple wc3s?
    Nope.
    Learn to read the description.
    "I learned to walk; since then have I let myself run."
    "Freedom is slavery. War is peace. Ignorance is strength."

  6. #16
    GarenaZero is offline Wannabe Member
    Array
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Posts
    13
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    7
    Reputation
    2
    Quote Originally Posted by darkas951 View Post
    i have a question - when i start the runner and i click on Garena i can't click the "Run WC3" button.. when i click "normal" i can click on it..
    You won't be able to click 'Run WC3' if you tick Garena because Warcraft III must be run via Garena. Once Warcraft III is running, the button can be clicked.

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-02-2011, 10:37 AM
  2. [Game] Jungle Runner just released !
    By ONMSOFT in forum Mobile Games
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-12-2010, 06:41 AM
  3. Warcraft 3 and Warcraft:FT cd keys
    By mackie in forum Warcraft 3 forum
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 04-20-2009, 06:02 AM
  4. Replies: 15
    Last Post: 03-28-2009, 04:38 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •