Lossbot Win7 64 bit

This is a discussion on Lossbot Win7 64 bit within the Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools board part of the Warcraft 3 forum category; Hi guys got a question Is there a lossbot works with win7 64 bit and got a background function as ...

Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    k4lit0's Avatar
    k4lit0 is offline Member
    Array
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    46
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    9
    Reputation
    9

    Lossbot Win7 64 bit

    Hi guys got a question
    Is there a lossbot works with win7 64 bit and got a background function as multilossbot?



    best regards k4lit0

  2. #2
    ItzDanish is offline Banned User
    Array
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    ̻͇͙̞̬ ̥̲̦͇̭ ̘̖͎̹͍ ͕
    Posts
    248
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    88
    Hey dude, next time look through the forum first!

    This one should work just perfect!!!

    http://www.d3scene.com/forum/starcra...i-lossbot.html

    hope it was helpful

  3. #3
    4GoTeN_Ho3 is offline Banned User Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Montreal, Quebec
    Posts
    1,251
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    376
    Quote Originally Posted by ItzDanish View Post
    Hey dude, next time look through the forum first!

    This one should work just perfect!!!

    http://www.d3scene.com/forum/starcra...i-lossbot.html

    hope it was helpful
    first of all thats a starcraft Lossbot hes asking for a wc3 and second of all qazzys lossbot for wc3 doesent work anymore so u should make sure ur information is correct next time

  4. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to 4GoTeN_Ho3 For This Useful Post:


  5. #4
    ItzDanish is offline Banned User
    Array
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    ̻͇͙̞̬ ̥̲̦͇̭ ̘̖͎̹͍ ͕
    Posts
    248
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    88
    haha LOL im so sorry! thought that i was in the SC2 Section! dont know how i got to this WC3 forum...
    sorry again!

Similar Threads

  1. [Help] Why can't work in win7 ~~failed to load VunoMapHack.dll
    By tianyi774 in forum Starcraft 2 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 04-03-2011, 10:46 PM
  2. upgraded Lossbot or new lossbot needed
    By owerorr in forum Starcraft 2 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 03-29-2011, 12:16 AM
  3. Ring0 wallhack for cs 1.6 win7.
    By hyppno in forum Counter-Strike: 1.6 Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 02-12-2011, 12:09 PM
  4. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-07-2010, 05:21 PM
  5. Lossbot
    By 2xbu in forum Warcraft 3 forum
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 01-27-2008, 04:32 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •