Why my zmap don't work?

This is a discussion on Why my zmap don't work? within the Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools board part of the Warcraft 3 forum category; I go into warcraft , fold it I run zMapBypass, insert sdkey from rock to zmap. Then run zmap itself ...

Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    Barseg is offline Newbie
    Array
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    0
    Reputation
    0

    Angry Why my zmap don't work?

    I go intowarcraft,fold it
    I runzMapBypass,insertsdkeyfrom rocktozmap.
    Thenrunzmapitself, butthe iconon thetoolbaris always onpurple
    What am Inotrun?(Though fromSdkeyzmap)


  2. #2
    Tracky's Avatar
    Tracky is offline Administrator

    Array
    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    9,855
    Mentioned
    158 Post(s)
    Tagged
    2 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    42
    Reputation
    5607
    This isn't meant to be discussed over here.

  3. #3
    YourName's Avatar
    YourName is offline THE ONE AND ONLY DARK KNIGHTY


    Array
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,553
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Rep Power
    16
    Reputation
    1088
    And that doesn't mean you're supposed to just create another topic.
    Providing you with foolish stuff since 2007.

Similar Threads

  1. why at home use mh no work but at cyber cafe work??
    By canddy in forum Warcraft 3 Hacks, bots and tools
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 05-28-2011, 03:22 AM
  2. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 12-23-2010, 02:06 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •